10 «Б» класс
Классный руководитель – Смирнова
1. |
Алмазов Антон Сергеевич |
2. |
Ведерникова Милана Антоновна |
3. |
Долговицкая Ирина Александровна |
4. |
Егоров Платон Андреевич |
5. |
Ким Максим Эдуардович |
6. |
Киселева Екатерина Дмитриевна |
7. |
Кучумов Владислав Алевтинович |
8. |
Лепехов Матвей Денисович |
9. |
Менцель Кирилл Сергеевич |
10. |
Полх Тимофей Александрович |
11. |
Сивиринов Игорь Васильевич |
12. |
Сидорова Мария Станиславовна |
13. |
Сметанин Евгений Анатольевич |
14. |
Смеюха Александра Александровна |
15. |
Соснова Ярослава Петровна |
16. |
Токаев Алан Александрович |
17. |
Файлин Валентин |
18. |
Чурсин Виталий Иванович |
19. |
Штумм Константин |
20. |
Шумилов ВсеволодДанилович |
21. |
Цвеев Андрей Антонович |
22. |
Ягодкин Ярослав Дмитриевич |
10 «Е» класс
Классный руководитель - Т.Н.Цынбал
1 |
Аладжян Оганес Саргисович |
2 |
Бокатая Ульяна Денисовна |
3 |
Бычкова Александра Андреевна |
4 |
Виас Владислава Атикуловна |
5 |
Вольскова Софья Руслановна |
6 |
Гоманенко Ярослава Игоревна |
7 |
Давыдчик Александра Григорьевна |
8 |
Дубчак Алина Андреевна |
9 |
Ещенко Руслана Юрьевна |
10 |
Иванова Таисия Евгеньевна |
11 |
Ионов Сергей Денисович |
12 |
Клипик Дмитрий Дмитриевич |
13 |
Конева Мария Филипповна |
14 |
Крупицкая Ирина Викторовна |
15 |
Кукаркин Захар Андреевич |
16 |
Лоч Михаил Алексеевич |
17 |
Мартынова Арина Алексеевна |
18 |
Потупикова Анастасия Дмитриевна |
19 |
Харсика Егор Артёмович |
20 |
Шепелева Софья Валерьевна |
21 |
Щеглова Виолетта Евгеньевна |
22 |
Эгамов Ардашер Бахромович |
10 «И» класс
Классный руководитель Коцюба О.С.
1 |
Басова Алина Игоревна |
2 |
Бочаров Данила Константинович |
3 |
Горобец Кристина Константиновна |
4 |
Захаров Дмитрий Александрович |
5 |
Ерещенко Александр Александрович |
6 |
Клиндухова Елизавета Игоревна |
7 |
Кузнецов Богдан Алексеевич |
8 |
Крупина Юлия Андреевна |
9 |
Леденева Ксения Евгеньевна |
10 |
Лесникова Диана Николаевна |
11 |
Луценко Дмитрий Алексеевич |
12 |
Мачуленкова Карина Артёмовна |
13 |
Мох Диана Юрьевна |
14 |
Наймушина Эмилия Вадимовна |
15 |
Прокопович Мария Сергеевна |
16 |
Самуйленкова Анастасия Михайловна |
17 |
Семенов Георгий Павлович |
18 |
Сметанин Владимир Юрьевич |
19 |
Смоляков Дмитрий Александрович |
20 |
Собина Карина Дмитриевна |
21 |
Толмачева Анастасия Руслановна |
22 |
Третьяков Семен Сергеевич |
23 |
Черниевич Сильвестр Иванович |
24 |
Шитикова Алина Александровна |
10 «Л» класс
Классный руководитель Талецкая Татьяна Александровна
1 |
Богдан Екатерина Юрьевна |
2 |
Гусейнова Алена Рустамовна |
3 |
Довбуш Полина Викторовна |
4 |
Дугинец Диана Дмитриевна |
5 |
Ибраева Мадина Бакытжановна |
6 |
Калмыкова Алина Владимировна |
7 |
Князева Полина Дмитриевна |
8 |
Кокоулина Елизавета Сергеевна |
9 |
Лакман Марина Сергеевна |
10 |
Лепешко Елизавета Денисовна |
11 |
Лукьянчук Степан Денисович |
12 |
Тумилович Виктория Максимовна |
13 |
Тюляндина Елизавета Андреевна |
14 |
Чепурко Николай Николаевич |
15 |
Цимбал Матвей Вмкторович |
16 |
Яхова Карина Сергеевна |